Shop by Product Type:

0110-0269-1B

Item Details: 0110-0269-1B

Clei: SBUIAE5DAA

Heci: SBUIAE5

Description: ES 10/100 ETHERNET CD

Manufacturer Name: AFC - Tellabs

Product Type: Ethernet

0120-0157-1C

Item Details: 0120-0157-1C

Clei: SBUIAEWDAA

Heci: SBUIAEW

Description: GBE221 2 PORT SX

Manufacturer Name: Tellabs

Product Type: Ethernet

0120-0162

Item Details: 0120-0162

Clei: SBUIAEPDAA

Heci: SBUIAEP

Description: GbE222 Uplink/Transport Card

Manufacturer Name: Tellabs

Product Type: Ethernet

0410-0448

Item Details: 0410-0448

Clei: 0410-0448

Heci: 0410-04

Description: LX SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm

Manufacturer Name: Tellabs

Product Type: Ethernet

0410-0467

Item Details: 0410-0467

Clei: 0410-0467

Heci: 0410-04

Description: ZX SFP 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm

Manufacturer Name: Tellabs

Product Type: Ethernet

060-000224

Item Details: 060-000224

Clei: 060-000224

Heci: 060-000

Description: -48Vdc 120W power supply

Manufacturer Name: Westell

Product Type: Ethernet

0700-0287-001

Item Details: 0700-0287-001

Clei: NCD2CY0AAA

Heci: NCD2CY0

Description: PIPE 85 ETH HUB 4PRT

Manufacturer Name: Lucent

Product Type: Ethernet

100-00055 REV-10

Item Details: 100-00055 REV-10

Clei: SOI324XCAA

Heci: SOI324X

Description: C7 GIGABIT ETHRNT CD

Manufacturer Name: Calix Networks Inc

Product Type: Ethernet

100-00215

Item Details: 100-00215

Clei: 100-00215

Heci: 100-002

Description: C7 ETH INTFC ADAPTER

Manufacturer Name: Calix Networks Inc

Product Type: Ethernet

100-00250 REV 11

Item Details: 100-00250 REV 11

Clei: SN4PR30EAB

Heci: SN4PR30

Description: C7 IP RESOURCE CD

Manufacturer Name: Calix Networks Inc

Product Type: Ethernet

100-00926 REV 11

Item Details: 100-00926 REV 11

Clei: SOUIAUBGAB

Heci: SOUIAUB

Description: C7 GE-2P FE-4P ETH INTFC

Manufacturer Name: Calix Networks Inc

Product Type: Ethernet

100-01772 REV 11

Item Details: 100-01772 REV 11

Clei: BVL3AHBFAB

Heci: BVL3AHB

Description: E7 GE-12

Manufacturer Name: Calix Networks Inc

Product Type: Ethernet

100-01827 REV-10

Item Details: 100-01827 REV-10

Clei: SOUIBM2GAA

Heci: SOUIBM2

Description: C7 ETHERNET GATEWAY

Manufacturer Name: Calix Networks Inc

Product Type: Ethernet

100-01949 REV-10

Item Details: 100-01949 REV-10

Clei: BVL3AH9FAA

Heci: BVL3AH9

Description: E7-2 GE-24

Manufacturer Name: Calix Networks Inc

Product Type: Ethernet

100-03206

Item Details: 100-03206

Clei: 100-03206

Heci: 100-032

Description: B6-318 48 Port GigE SFP/CSFP

Manufacturer Name: Calix Networks Inc

Product Type: Ethernet

1000BASETX

Item Details: 1000BASETX

Clei: 1000BASETX

Heci: 1000BAS

Description: CARD

Manufacturer Name: MetaSwitch Networks

Product Type: Ethernet

1013903001

Item Details: 1013903001

Clei: 1013903001

Heci: 1013903

Description: FW9410 RK or WM BKT

Manufacturer Name: Fujitsu

Product Type: Ethernet

105170

Item Details: 105170

Clei: 105170

Heci: 105170

Description: 1310NM TX 1G SFP

Manufacturer Name: Occam Networks

Product Type: Ethernet

105172

Item Details: 105172

Clei: 105172

Heci: 105172

Description: SFP 1310NM TX 1G

Manufacturer Name: Occam Networks

Product Type: Ethernet

10G-SFPP-LR-GT

Item Details: 10G-SFPP-LR-GT

Clei: 10G-SFPP-LR-GT

Heci: 10G-SFP

Description: 10GBase-LR SFP+

Manufacturer Name: Various Manf

Product Type: Ethernet

10G-SFPP-SR-GT

Item Details: 10G-SFPP-SR-GT

Clei: 10G-SFPP-SR-GT

Heci: 10G-SFP

Description: 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850NM

Manufacturer Name: Various Manf

Product Type: Ethernet

1150920000

Item Details: 1150920000

Clei: 1150920000

Heci: 1150920

Description: IPMUX-1/AC/T1/UTP/UTP

Manufacturer Name: RAD Data Communications

Product Type: Ethernet

1174801G1

Item Details: 1174801G1

Clei: BVM7R10DRA

Heci: BVM7R10

Description: NetVanta 8044M Fiber NTE

Manufacturer Name: Adtran

Product Type: Ethernet

1184510G3

Item Details: 1184510G3

Clei: SOUIA7KLTA

Heci: SOUIA7K

Description: OPTI-6100 ETHMF

Manufacturer Name: Adtran

Product Type: Ethernet

1184510L1

Item Details: 1184510L1

Clei: SOC260RGAA

Heci: SOC260R

Description: 10/100 ETHERNET MODULE

Manufacturer Name: Adtran

Product Type: Ethernet

1187020G2

Item Details: 1187020G2

Clei: BVL2N0PCTB

Heci: BVL2N0P

Description: TA5000 SW MOD 2GE RG

Manufacturer Name: Adtran

Product Type: Ethernet

1187180G1

Item Details: 1187180G1

Clei: BVL3ABEDTC

Heci: BVL3ABE

Description: TA5000 E.SHDSL 32-Port AM

Manufacturer Name: Adtran

Product Type: Ethernet Access Device

1187181G1

Item Details: 1187181G1

Clei: BVL3AG9DTA

Heci: BVL3AG9

Description: TA5000 SHDSL EFM 24PORT

Manufacturer Name: Adtran

Product Type: Ethernet Access Device

1187552G1

Item Details: 1187552G1

Clei: BVL3AHDDTA

Heci: BVL3AHD

Description: TA5000 GBE 8-PORT LN MOD

Manufacturer Name: Adtran

Product Type: Ethernet

1187561F1

Item Details: 1187561F1

Clei: BVL3APKDTA

Heci: BVL3APK

Description: TA5000 ACTIVE ETH 24P

Manufacturer Name: Adtran

Product Type: Ethernet

1189608G1

Item Details: 1189608G1

Clei: COM7V00ERB

Heci: COM7V00

Description: MX408E, ROHS COMPLIANT

Manufacturer Name: Adtran

Product Type: Ethernet

1189608L1

Item Details: 1189608L1

Clei: C0M7V00ERA

Heci: C0M7V00

Description: MX408e Pseudowire Gateway

Manufacturer Name: Adtran

Product Type: Ethernet

1200483G1

Item Details: 1200483G1

Clei: 1200483G1

Heci: 1200483

Description: 2.5 GBPS SINGLEMODE SFP

Manufacturer Name: Adtran

Product Type: Ethernet

1200484G1

Item Details: 1200484G1

Clei: 1200484G1

Heci: 1200484

Description: SFP INTERCONNECT CABLE, V 1M

Manufacturer Name: Adtran

Product Type: Ethernet

1200504E1

Item Details: 1200504E1

Clei: 1200504E1

Heci: 1200504

Description: 24 PORT SWITCH

Manufacturer Name: Adtran

Product Type: Ethernet

1200505L1

Item Details: 1200505L1

Clei: 1200505L1

Heci: 1200505

Description: NETVANTA 23in. RK MNT BRKT

Manufacturer Name: Adtran

Product Type: Ethernet